Rebirth Festival 2018 – 10 Years Ceremony
The festival season will begin at Rebirth Festival on Saturday the 7th & Sunday the 8th of April 2018.
Buy tickets here: https://www.rebirth-festival.nl/tickets/

This is the complete Line-Up:

SATURDAY
REBiRTH Mainstage:
Radical Redemption LIVE – Gunz for Hire – Warface vs D-Sturb – Da Tweekaz – D-Block & S-te-Fan – Noisecontrollers vs Audiotricz – B-Frontliner – Sub Zero Project – Phuture Noize – Sound Rush – ANDY SVGE LIVE – Devin Wild vs KELTEK – Galactixx vs Refuzion – Hosted by: MC Villain

REBELLiON:
B-Front – Frequencerz – Public Enemies – E-Force vs Regain – Delete – Rebelion – Sub Sonik vs Act of Rage – Deetox – Bass Chaserz LIVE – Nightbreed LIVE – Theracords: The Opposition – MYST – Mind Dimension LIVE – Deluzion vs Ceazar – Hosted by: MC Da Syndrome

REACTiVATE:
D-Block & S-te-Fan – B-Front – Tuneboy – Ran-D – Tatanka – Deepack – AVIO LIVE – The Pitcher – Scope DJ – NSCLT – Zentiments – The Z. – Hosted by: MC Dash

RELiSH:
Miss K8 – Mental Theo – Paul Elstak – Mark with a K – Darkraver – Bass-D – Dr Phunk – Pat B – Rät N FrikK – Crude Intentions – Plug ‘N Play – Hosted by: MC Rems

REBORN (Raw):
Malice – Vazard vs Hardstyle Mafia – Rooler – Killshot – Clockartz – Ncrypta – Genox – Luminite – Apexx – Enemy Contact – Uncaged – Hosted by: MC Livid

SUNDAY
Mainstage – B-Freqz Hosting:
B-Freqz – Warface: Heavy Artillery – Frequencerz – B-Front vs Digital Punk – B-Freqz & The Crew Closing – Ran-D – Adaro – E-Force LIVE – Crypsis vs D-Sturb vs Sub Sonik – Jones vs Zany – NSCLT – Rejecta – Hosted by: Villain

REVENGE (HARDCORE):
Angerfist – Destructive Tendencies vs F. NøIzE – Korsakoff – Neophyte – AniMe – Nosferatu – Deadly Guns ‘Album Showcase’ – Re-Style – Hosted by: MC Tha Watcher

#BEETJEDANSEN:
Bizzey – Freddy Moreira – BIGGI – Yung Felix – Onderkoffer – Team Rush Hour – De Lievelings DJ’s van je Zusje – SMÈRRIG presents Nixus – Thornballin – Bruxelles & Lanx

REBORN Euphoric:
Sound Rush – Adrenalize – NSCLT – Cyber – Rebourne – Ecstatic – Phrantic – Demi Kanon – Unsenses & Sephyx – Jay Reeve – Hosted by: MC Dash

Gezelligheid kent geen tijd:
Henk Dissel – Arjon – Ferry de Lits – Peter Loree – Seango – Theodoor – DJ Coenio